Ergebnisse vom 23.2.2024

Platz

Proz.

Pnr.

Spieler

CP

1

65,42

5

Inga Renner - Inge Zimmermann

16

2

57,92

2

Elsebeth Zellweger - Heinz Lukies

12

3

56,67

9

Bettina Ihlenfeld - Rolf Ihlenfeld

8

3

56,67

1

Waltraud Daniel - Christian Berlimont

8

5

56,25

3

Ursula Dinné - Gila Waldeck

5

6

51,67

10

Maria José Gombert - Margrit Rothe

 

7

48,33

11

Anke Dümmer - Dr. Uwe Dümmer

 

8

46,67

4

Barbara Knoop - Dr. Jörg Zimmermann

 

8

46,67

7

Verena Brem - Kristin Mueller-Stöfen

 

10

41,25

12

Eva-Maria Timmermann - Rolf Wildhack

 

11

37,50

8

Dieter Mohr - Manfred Waldeck

 

12

35,00

6

Angelika Lüdemann - Joachim Lüdemann

 

 

Boardzettel

Download
24_02_23_tur_bdz.html
HTML Dokument 160.8 KB

Privatscores

Download
24_02_23_tur_priv.html
HTML Dokument 153.1 KB

Ergebnisse vom 16.2.2024

Platz

Proz.

Pnr.

Spieler

CP

1

66,15

10

Klaus Brodowski - Rolf Wildhack

13

2

57,81

4

Angelika Lüdemann - Joachim Lüdemann

10

3

57,29

7

Inga Renner - Inge Zimmermann

7

4

52,60

6

Barbara Knoop - Dr. Jörg Zimmermann

5

5

51,30

8

Verena Brem - Kristin Mueller-Stöfen

 

6

49,22

9

Ursula Dinné - Maren Say

 

7

46,25

5

Elsebeth Zellweger - Heinz Lukies

 

8

45,21

2

Renate Schmidt-Pathmann - Eva-Maria Timmermann

 

9

41,56

3

Erika Moll - Dietrich Essiger

 

10

32,71

1

Maria José Gombert - Frau Kuhrt

 

 

Ergebnisse vom 2.2.2024

Platz

Proz.

Pnr.

Spieler

CP

1

67,46

5

Verena Brem - Kristin Mueller-Stöfen

13

2

65,87

1

Barbara Knoop - Margrit Rothe

10

3

57,14

8

Helen Linnenbrügger - Wilfried Linnenbrügger

7

4

52,38

10

Bettina Ihlenfeld - Rolf Ihlenfeld

5

5

51,59

9

Dieter Mohr - Manfred Waldeck

 

6

50,00

6

Ursula Dinné - Gila Waldeck

 

7

42,86

4

Elke Nodop - Maren Say

 

8

40,48

2

Heinz Lukies - Rolf Wildhack

 

9

36,51

7

Angelika Lüdemann - Joachim Lüdemann

 

10

35,71

3

Renate Schmidt-Pathmann - Eva-Maria Timmermann

 

 

Ergebnisse vom 26.1.2024

Platz

Proz.

Pnr.

Spieler

CP

1

67,24

2

Ursula Dinné - Gila Waldeck

16

2

59,53

3

Inga Renner - Inge Zimmermann

12

3

57,81

11

Joachim Lüdemann - Rolf Wildhack

9

4

54,17

4

Mariechen Mohr - Frau Melosch

7

5

49,43

7

Elsebeth Zellweger - Heinz Lukies

5

6

47,03

5

Barbara Knoop - Helen Linnenbrügger

 

6

47,03

8

Renate Schmidt-Pathmann - Eva-Maria Timmermann

 

6

47,03

1

Dieter Mohr - Manfred Waldeck

 

9

46,41

6

Verena Brem - Kristin Mueller-Stöfen

 

10

45,83

10

Maria José Gombert - Margrit Rothe

 

11

30,73

9

Erika Moll - Dietrich Essiger

 

 

Ergebnisse vom 19.1.2024

Platz

Proz.

Pnr.

Spieler

CP

1

64,83

12

Max Horn - Rolf Wildhack

16

2

57,42

2

Wilfried Linnenbrügger - Roland Schneider

12

3

55,00

7

Barbara Knoop - Helen Linnenbrügger

9

4

54,25

3

Elsebeth Zellweger - Heinz Lukies

7

5

49,67

9

Anke Dümmer - Dr. Uwe Dümmer

5

6

49,50

10

Ursula Dinné - Maren Say

 

7

49,25

11

Maria José Gombert - Margrit Rothe

 

8

49,08

5

Bettina Ihlenfeld - Rolf Ihlenfeld

 

9

48,33

4

Erika Moll - Dietrich Essiger

 

10

44,42

8

Verena Brem - Kristin Mueller-Stöfen

 

11

43,92

1

Renate Schmidt-Pathmann - Eva-Maria Timmermann

 

12

34,33

6

Elke Nodop - Dr. Claus Nodop

 

 

Ergebnisse vom 5.1.2024

Platz

Proz.

Pnr.

Spieler

CP

1

59,00

7

Inga Renner - Inge Zimmermann

19

2

58,15

10

Elke Nodop - Maren Say

14

3

57,89

4

Gerda Bleckwedel - Frau Arntz

11

4

57,41

8

Wilfried Linnenbrügger - Roland Schneider

8

5

57,04

12

Ursula Dinné - Rolf Wildhack

6

6

56,74

1

Barbara Knoop - Helen Linnenbrügger

 

7

52,96

5

Waltraud Daniel - Christian Berlimont

 

8

51,93

9

Erika Moll - Dietrich Essiger

 

9

49,89

2

Verena Brem - Kristin Mueller-Stöfen

 

10

45,48

13

Max Horn - Dieter Mohr

 

11

37,41

6

Angelika Lüdemann - Joachim Lüdemann

 

12

34,74

3

Dr. Claus Nodop - Dr. Jörg Zimmermann

 

13

32,33

11

Margrit Rothe - Eva-Maria Timmermann